BLOGS
07/03/14
BULLETIN: A monthly update from the desk of USF Director of Athletics Mark Harlan. Read More »
SCHEDULE
Monday, August 11
Women's Soccer at Miami (Exb) 1:00 PM Friday, August 15
Women's Soccer vs. Stetson (Exb) 7:30 PM Tuesday, August 19
Men's Soccer vs. St. Leo (Exb) 7:30 PM Friday, August 22
Women's Soccer vs. FAU 7:30 PM Saturday, August 23
Men's Soccer vs. University of Tampa (Exb-Rowdies Cup) 7:30 PM Sunday, August 24
Women's Soccer at Florida 1:00 PM Friday, August 29
Volleyball at Purdue 10:00 AM Friday, August 29
Volleyball vs. LSU 5:00 PM Friday, August 29
Men's Soccer at FGCU 7:00 PM Friday, August 29
Women's Soccer vs. Navy 7:30 PM Saturday, August 30
Volleyball vs. San Diego 4:00 PM Saturday, August 30
Football vs. Western Carolina 7:00 PM Sunday, August 31
Women's Soccer vs. FGCU 6:00 PM Thursday, September 4
Men's Soccer vs. Akron 7:30 PM Friday, September 5
Volleyball vs. Buffalo 2:00 PM Friday, September 5
Cross Country vs. South Florida Invitational 5:00 PM Friday, September 5
Volleyball vs. FIU 7:00 PM Friday, September 5
Women's Soccer at Middle Tennessee St. 8:00 PM Saturday, September 6
Volleyball vs. Buffalo vs. FIU 11:00 AM Saturday, September 6
Volleyball vs. South Carolina St. vs. Buffalo 2:00 PM Saturday, September 6
Football vs. Maryland 3:30 PM Saturday, September 6
Volleyball vs. South Carolina St. vs. FIU 5:00 PM Sunday, September 7
Volleyball vs. South Carolina St. 11:00 AM Sunday, September 7
Men's Soccer vs. Portland 12:00 PM Sunday, September 7
Women's Soccer vs. Kennesaw St. 2:00 PM Friday, September 12
Cross Country vs. University of Tampa Early Bird TBA Friday, September 12
Volleyball vs. Winthrop 5:00 PM Friday, September 12
Women's Soccer vs. South Carolina 7:00 PM Friday, September 12
Men's Soccer at Old Dominion 7:30 PM Saturday, September 13
Volleyball vs. Troy University 10:30 AM Saturday, September 13
Football vs. North Carolina State 3:30 PM Saturday, September 13
Volleyball at Auburn 8:30 PM Sunday, September 14
Women's Soccer vs. Texas 11:30 AM Thursday, September 18
Women's Soccer at Boston College 7:00 PM Thursday, September 18
Men's Soccer vs. Brown 7:30 PM Friday, September 19
Volleyball at Pittsburgh 7:00 PM Friday, September 19
Football vs. UConn 8:00 PM Saturday, September 20
Cross Country vs. Mountain Dew Invitational TBA Saturday, September 20
Volleyball vs. Delaware 10:00 AM Saturday, September 20
Volleyball vs. Sacred Heart 4:30 PM Sunday, September 21
Men's Soccer vs. Washington 7:30 PM Thursday, September 25
Women's Soccer at Tulsa 8:00 PM Friday, September 26
Volleyball at Tulsa 7:00 PM Saturday, September 27
Football at Wisconsin TBA Saturday, September 27
Men's Soccer at UCONN 7:00 PM Sunday, September 28
Volleyball at SMU 1:00 PM Sunday, September 28
Women's Soccer at Memphis 2:00 PM Wednesday, October 1
Men's Soccer vs. Georgia Southern 7:30 PM Friday, October 3
Volleyball vs. UConn 7:00 PM Friday, October 3
Women's Soccer vs. Houston 7:30 PM Saturday, October 4
Cross Country vs. Louisville Cross Country Classic TBA Saturday, October 4
Men's Soccer vs. Temple 7:30 PM Sunday, October 5
Volleyball vs. Temple 12:00 PM Sunday, October 5
Women's Soccer vs. SMU 12:00 PM Wednesday, October 8
Volleyball vs. UCF 7:00 PM Wednesday, October 8
Men's Soccer vs. Tulsa 7:30 PM Friday, October 10
Cross Country vs. FSU Invitational TBA Friday, October 10
Volleyball at East Carolina 7:00 PM Friday, October 10
Women's Soccer vs. UCF 7:30 PM Saturday, October 11
Football vs. East Carolina (Homecoming) TBA Saturday, October 11
Men's Soccer at Cincinnati 7:00 PM Wednesday, October 15
Men's Soccer vs. Denver 7:30 PM Thursday, October 16
Women's Soccer at UCONN 7:00 PM Friday, October 17
Volleyball at Cincinnati 7:00 PM Saturday, October 18
Football at Tulsa TBA Saturday, October 18
Men's Soccer at SMU 8:00 PM Sunday, October 19
Women's Soccer at Temple 1:00 PM Sunday, October 19
Volleyball at Memphis 1:00 PM Wednesday, October 22
Men's Soccer at UCF 7:00 PM Friday, October 24
Volleyball vs. Tulane 7:00 PM Friday, October 24
Football at Cincinnati 7:00 PM Friday, October 24
Women's Soccer vs. Cincinnati 7:30 PM Saturday, October 25
Men's Soccer vs. Memphis 7:30 PM Sunday, October 26
Volleyball vs. Houston 12:00 PM Sunday, October 26
Women's Soccer vs. East Carolina 1:00 PM Tuesday, October 28
Men's Soccer at Clemson 7:00 PM Wednesday, October 29
Volleyball at UCF 7:00 PM Friday, October 31
Cross Country vs. American Athletic Conference Championships TBA Friday, October 31
Women's Soccer vs. TBD (1st Round) TBA Saturday, November 1
Football vs. Houston (Veterans and Military Appreciation Day) TBA Saturday, November 1
Men's Soccer vs. UCONN 7:30 PM Sunday, November 2
Women's Soccer vs. TBD (Quarterfinals) TBA Sunday, November 2
Volleyball vs. East Carolina 12:00 PM Friday, November 7
Women's Soccer vs. TBD (Semifinals) TBA Friday, November 7
Volleyball at Temple 7:00 PM Saturday, November 8
Men's Soccer vs. TBD (Quarterfinals) TBA Sunday, November 9
Women's Soccer vs. TBD (Final) TBA Sunday, November 9
Volleyball at UConn 1:00 PM Friday, November 14
Men's Soccer vs. TBD (Semifinals) TBA Friday, November 14
Cross Country vs. NCAA South Regionals TBA Friday, November 14
Volleyball vs. SMU 7:00 PM Saturday, November 15
Football at SMU TBA Sunday, November 16
Men's Soccer vs. TBD (Final) TBA Sunday, November 16
Volleyball vs. Tulsa 12:00 PM Friday, November 21
Volleyball at Houston 7:00 PM Saturday, November 22
Cross Country vs. NCAA Championships TBA Saturday, November 22
Football at Memphis TBA Sunday, November 23
Volleyball at Tulane 1:00 PM Wednesday, November 26
Volleyball vs. Memphis 7:00 PM Friday, November 28
Football vs. UCF TBA Friday, November 28
Volleyball vs. Cincinnati 2:00 PM
advertisement
advertisement
MARKETPLACE
divider
divider
Auctions
Bottom Shadow
Text Only Options

Top of page


Text Only Options

Open the original version of this page.

Usablenet Assistive is a UsableNet product. Usablenet Assistive Main Page.