BLOGS
11/06/14
BULLETIN: A monthly update from the desk of Director of Athletics Mark Harlan Read More »
SCHEDULE
Thursday, November 27
Women's Basketball vs. Oklahoma 8:15 PM Friday, November 28
Football vs. UCF 12:00 PM Friday, November 28
Volleyball vs. Cincinnati (Senior Day) 2:00 PM Friday, November 28
Women's Basketball vs. Illinois 8:15 PM Saturday, November 29
Men's Basketball vs. Jacksonville 2:00 PM Saturday, November 29
Women's Basketball vs. Kentucky 8:15 PM Tuesday, December 2
Men's Basketball at Alabama 9:00 PM Wednesday, December 3
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM Wednesday, December 3
Women's Basketball vs. Stetson 7:00 PM Thursday, December 4
Broadcasting vs. Willie Taggart Radio Show 7:00 PM Friday, December 5
Track & Field vs. Grand Valley Early Bird TBA Saturday, December 6
Men's Basketball at Detroit 3:00 PM Sunday, December 7
Women's Basketball vs. St. John's (NY) 2:00 PM Wednesday, December 10
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM Sunday, December 14
Women's Basketball vs. College of Charleston 2:00 PM Monday, December 15
Men's Basketball vs. Georgia Southern 7:00 PM Tuesday, December 16
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM Wednesday, December 17
Women's Basketball vs. Northern Colorado 7:00 PM Thursday, December 18
Men's Basketball vs. Seton Hall 7:00 PM Saturday, December 20
Men's Basketball vs. Florida State 2:00 PM Sunday, December 21
Women's Basketball at Penn State 2:00 PM Tuesday, December 23
Men's Basketball vs. Southeastern Louisiana 1:00 PM Sunday, December 28
Women's Basketball vs. East Carolina 12:00 PM Sunday, December 28
Men's Basketball vs. Bowling Green 3:00 PM Monday, December 29
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM Wednesday, December 31
Women's Basketball vs. Memphis 3:00 PM Wednesday, December 31
Men's Basketball at SMU 5:00 PM Saturday, January 3
Men's Basketball vs. East Carolina 7:00 PM Sunday, January 4
Women's Basketball at Tulane 5:30 PM Tuesday, January 6
Men's Basketball vs. UConn 7:00 PM Wednesday, January 7
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM Friday, January 9
Track & Field vs. Akron Open TBA Saturday, January 10
Women's Tennis vs. Syracuse 10:00 AM Sunday, January 11
Women's Basketball at Temple 12:00 PM Sunday, January 11
Men's Basketball at Tulane 3:00 PM Wednesday, January 14
Women's Basketball vs. SMU 7:00 PM Wednesday, January 14
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM Friday, January 16
Men's Tennis vs. Stetson TBA Friday, January 16
Men's Tennis vs. FAU TBA Saturday, January 17
Women's Tennis at Michigan Hitting Dual TBA Saturday, January 17
Men's Basketball vs. Tulsa 11:00 AM Sunday, January 18
Women's Basketball at UConn 1:00 PM Tuesday, January 20
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM Wednesday, January 21
Women's Basketball at Houston 8:00 PM Thursday, January 22
Men's Basketball at Temple 6:30 PM Friday, January 23
Women's Tennis at ITA Kick-Off Weekend TBA Friday, January 23
Track & Field vs. UAB TBA Friday, January 23
Men's Tennis vs. National Indoors- First Round TBA Friday, January 23
Men's Tennis vs. National Indoors- Second Round TBA Sunday, January 25
Men's Basketball at UConn 12:00 PM Sunday, January 25
Women's Basketball vs. Tulane 4:00 PM Monday, January 26
Women's Golf vs. Florida Challenge TBA Monday, January 26
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM Wednesday, January 28
Women's Tennis vs. Florida 2:00 PM Wednesday, January 28
Men's Basketball vs. SMU 7:00 PM Thursday, January 29
Men's Tennis at San Diego TBA Saturday, January 31
Men's Tennis at Pepperdine TBA Saturday, January 31
Men's Basketball at Tulsa 1:00 PM Saturday, January 31
Women's Tennis at Georgia Tech 2:00 PM Saturday, January 31
Women's Basketball at Memphis 3:00 PM Monday, February 2
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM Tuesday, February 3
Women's Basketball vs. UCF 7:00 PM Wednesday, February 4
Men's Basketball vs. Temple 6:30 PM Thursday, February 5
Softball vs. Hampton 7:00 PM Friday, February 6
Men's Tennis at Oklahoma TBA Friday, February 6
Track & Field vs. Skyes-Sabock Challenge TBA Friday, February 6
Softball vs. Illinois State 6:30 PM Saturday, February 7
Sailing at Harris Kempner Memorial TBA Saturday, February 7
Softball vs. Michigan 6:00 PM Saturday, February 7
Women's Basketball vs. Cincinnati 7:00 PM Saturday, February 7
Men's Basketball at Cincinnati 8:00 PM Saturday, February 7
Softball vs. Jacksonville 8:15 PM Sunday, February 8
Men's Tennis at Ohio State TBA Sunday, February 8
Women's Golf at UCF Challenge TBA Sunday, February 8
Softball vs. Florida 4:00 PM Monday, February 9
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM Tuesday, February 10
Women's Tennis at FGCU TBA Tuesday, February 10
Women's Basketball at SMU 8:00 PM Wednesday, February 11
Men's Basketball at UCF 7:00 PM Thursday, February 12
Men's Tennis vs. Sweet Sixteen TBA Friday, February 13
Track & Field vs. Hoosier Hills TBA Friday, February 13
Softball vs. St. John's 3:45 PM Friday, February 13
Softball vs. Detroit 8:15 PM Saturday, February 14
Men's Golf at The Gator Invitational TBA Saturday, February 14
Men's Basketball vs. Memphis 12:00 PM Saturday, February 14
Softball vs. Tennessee 3:45 PM Saturday, February 14
Softball vs. Fordham 8:15 PM Sunday, February 15
Women's Basketball at East Carolina 2:00 PM Sunday, February 15
Softball vs. FGCU 2:30 PM Tuesday, February 17
Men's Basketball vs. Houston 7:00 PM Wednesday, February 18
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM Wednesday, February 18
Women's Basketball vs. Tulsa 7:00 PM Friday, February 20
Men's Tennis vs. Blue Gray Classic TBA Friday, February 20
Softball vs. Auburn 2:45 PM Friday, February 20
Softball vs. Marshall 5:00 PM Friday, February 20
Women's Tennis at TCU 6:30 PM Saturday, February 21
Sailing vs. USF Women's Interconference TBA Saturday, February 21
Softball vs. TBD TBA Saturday, February 21
Men's Basketball at East Carolina 11:00 AM Saturday, February 21
Softball vs. Dartmouth 12:15 PM Sunday, February 22
Softball vs. TBD 11:30 AM Sunday, February 22
Women's Tennis at SMU 12:00 PM Sunday, February 22
Women's Basketball vs. Temple 12:00 PM Tuesday, February 24
Women's Basketball at Cincinnati 7:00 PM Wednesday, February 25
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM Friday, February 27
Track & Field vs. American Athletic Conference TBA Friday, February 27
Softball vs. Illinois 1:45 PM Friday, February 27
Softball vs. Georgia Southern 4:15 PM Saturday, February 28
Sailing at Charleston Women's Interconference TBA Saturday, February 28
Softball vs. Sacred Heart 2:45 PM Saturday, February 28
Women's Basketball at UCF 4:00 PM Saturday, February 28
Softball vs. Illinois-Chicago 5:00 PM Sunday, March 1
Men's Golf at Querencia Cabo Invitational TBA Sunday, March 1
Women's Tennis at ITF 10K Pro Tournament TBA Sunday, March 1
Softball vs. Georgia State 12:00 PM Sunday, March 1
Men's Basketball at Houston 3:00 PM Monday, March 2
Women's Golf at Hurricane Invitational TBA Monday, March 2
Women's Basketball vs. UConn 7:00 PM Tuesday, March 3
Softball vs. Maine 6:00 PM Wednesday, March 4
Softball vs. Boston College 6:00 PM Wednesday, March 4
Men's Basketball vs. UCF 7:00 PM Friday, March 6
Men's Tennis vs. UCF TBA Friday, March 6
Softball vs. Wisconsin 1:45 PM Friday, March 6
Softball vs. Portland State 4:15 PM Saturday, March 7
Women's Tennis vs. UNF 11:00 AM Saturday, March 7
Softball vs. Toledo 1:45 PM Saturday, March 7
Men's Basketball vs. Tulane 4:00 PM Saturday, March 7
Softball vs. Mercer 4:15 PM Sunday, March 8
Men's Tennis vs. George Washington TBA Tuesday, March 10
Softball vs. Yale 5:00 PM Tuesday, March 10
Softball vs. Maine 7:15 PM Wednesday, March 11
Softball vs. Lehigh 5:00 PM Wednesday, March 11
Softball vs. Georgetown 7:15 PM Thursday, March 12
Track & Field vs. USF Invitational TBA Thursday, March 12
Men's Basketball at AAC Championships TBA Thursday, March 12
Women's Tennis vs. Florida State 11:00 AM Friday, March 13
Women's Golf at Clover Cub hosted by Notre Dame TBA Friday, March 13
Track & Field vs. NCAA Indoor Championships TBA Friday, March 13
Men's Tennis vs. USF Spring Break Tournament TBA Friday, March 13
Men's Golf at Seminole Intercollegiate TBA Friday, March 13
Women's Tennis vs. Furman 11:00 AM Friday, March 13
Softball vs. Iowa State 1:45 PM Friday, March 13
Softball vs. Boston University 4:15 PM Saturday, March 14
Sailing at Navy Women's Spring Interconference TBA Saturday, March 14
Softball vs. Wisconsin-Green Bay 1:45 PM Saturday, March 14
Softball vs. Towson 4:15 PM Sunday, March 15
Women's Tennis vs. Illinois 11:00 AM Tuesday, March 17
Softball vs. Hartford 5:00 PM Tuesday, March 17
Softball vs. Canisius 7:15 PM Wednesday, March 18
Men's Tennis vs. Minnesota TBA Thursday, March 19
Track & Field vs. Bulls Invitational TBA Friday, March 20
Women's Tennis vs. Tulsa 11:00 AM Saturday, March 21
Softball at Houston 1:00 PM Saturday, March 21
Softball at Houston 3:45 PM Sunday, March 22
Softball at Houston 1:00 PM Monday, March 23
Men's Golf at Valspar Invitational TBA Monday, March 23
Women's Golf at Briar's Creek Intercollegiate hosted by College of Charleston TBA Tuesday, March 24
Women's Tennis vs. Northwestern 11:00 AM Wednesday, March 25
Track & Field vs. Texas Relays TBA Wednesday, March 25
Women's Tennis vs. UCF 2:00 PM Friday, March 27
Track & Field vs. UCF Invitational TBA Friday, March 27
Women's Tennis at Georgia State 1:00 PM Saturday, March 28
Softball vs. Tulsa 1:00 PM Saturday, March 28
Softball vs. Tulsa 3:45 PM Sunday, March 29
Men's Tennis vs. Tulsa TBA Sunday, March 29
Women's Tennis at Tulane TBA Sunday, March 29
Softball vs. Tulsa 11:00 AM Friday, April 3
Men's Tennis at SMU TBA Friday, April 3
Softball at UConn 1:00 PM Friday, April 3
Softball at UConn 3:30 PM Saturday, April 4
Sailing at Dellenbaugh Women's TBA Saturday, April 4
Women's Tennis at Memphis TBA Saturday, April 4
Softball at UConn 12:00 PM Sunday, April 5
Men's Tennis at TCU TBA Sunday, April 5
Women's Tennis at Louisiana Tech TBA Monday, April 6
Women's Golf at Chattanooga Classic TBA Wednesday, April 8
Softball at FGCU 6:00 PM Friday, April 10
Men's Tennis vs. Memphis TBA Saturday, April 11
Track & Field vs. South Florida Triangular TBA Saturday, April 11
Men's Golf at Irish Creek Collegiate TBA Saturday, April 11
Sailing at Emily Wick Women's TBA Sunday, April 12
Men's Tennis vs. MTSU TBA Wednesday, April 15
Women's Tennis at American Athletic Conference Championships TBA Wednesday, April 15
Softball at Florida 6:05 PM Thursday, April 16
Men's Tennis vs. AAC Championships TBA Friday, April 17
Men's Tennis vs. AAC Championships TBA Saturday, April 18
Men's Tennis vs. AAC Championships TBA Saturday, April 18
Softball vs. East Carolina 1:00 PM Saturday, April 18
Softball vs. East Carolina 3:45 PM Sunday, April 19
Women's Golf vs. American Athletic Conference Championship TBA Sunday, April 19
Men's Tennis vs. AAC Championships TBA Sunday, April 19
Softball vs. East Carolina 1:00 PM Wednesday, April 22
Track & Field vs. Drake Relays TBA Wednesday, April 22
Track & Field vs. Penn Relays TBA Saturday, April 25
Sailing at SAISA Women's Conference Championships TBA Saturday, April 25
Track & Field vs. Tom Jones Memorial TBA Saturday, April 25
Softball vs. Memphis 1:00 PM Saturday, April 25
Softball vs. Memphis 3:45 PM Sunday, April 26
Men's Golf at American Athletic Conference Championship TBA Sunday, April 26
Softball vs. Memphis 11:00 AM Thursday, April 30
Track & Field vs. UCF TBA Saturday, May 2
Softball at UCF 12:00 PM Saturday, May 2
Softball at UCF 2:45 PM Sunday, May 3
Softball at UCF 12:00 PM Tuesday, May 5
Men's Tennis at NCAA 1st and 2nd Rounds TBA Thursday, May 7
Softball vs. TBD TBA Friday, May 8
Track & Field vs. FSU TBA Thursday, May 14
Men's Tennis vs. Round of 16 TBA Thursday, May 14
Track & Field vs. American Athletic Conference TBA Thursday, May 14
Men's Golf at NCAA Regional TBA Friday, May 15
Softball vs. TBD TBA Friday, May 15
Women's Tennis at NCAA Championships TBA Saturday, May 16
Men's Tennis vs. Quarterfinals TBA Sunday, May 17
Men's Tennis vs. Semifinals TBA Monday, May 18
Men's Tennis vs. Finals TBA Tuesday, May 19
Men's Tennis vs. Singles and Doubles Individual Championships TBA Friday, May 22
Softball vs. TBD TBA Sunday, May 24
Women's Golf vs. NCAA Championship hosted by USF TBA Monday, May 25
Sailing at College Sailing Women's Nationals TBA
advertisement
advertisement
MARKETPLACE
Bottom Shadow
Text Only Options

Top of page


Text Only Options

Open the original version of this page.

Usablenet Assistive is a UsableNet product. Usablenet Assistive Main Page.